Up up and awaaaay!

Wow finally some schedules up this week?  WTG ENSL!

Week 4

So have fun ladies and play fair <3

Admins

Hi, this is your captain speaking, reply on the forums about these clan changing matter thingies. over.

- LUMPERNATOR`:D

lump on 27 October 10 22:00

History | Comments: 2

Comments

By: Saebelzahnelefant ( Team Four ) on 28/Oct/10 02:53
you made a type umpl.
you accidently let this lumernator thingie slip in, instead of using your real nick, ze umplstilzchen...
By: zups ( Ant ) on 28/Oct/10 04:07
Jormaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa

New comment

Please log in or register to post comments.
Match Schedule
Saturday, 26 April

UNCONFIRMED - Div 4A: Diamond Gamers vs. M.A.C.S. (twitch.tv/isegaming)

21:00 EEST

Sunday, 27 April

UNCONFIRMED - Div 1: Singularity vs. Envy ( )

04:00 EEST

Div 1: onFire vs. Envy ( )

15:00 EEST

Div 2B: 2hrsLater vs. -/AUS/- (twitch.tv/ren26)

15:00 EEST

Div 3A: »ACV« vs. Neuromancers (twitch.tv/blindNS2)

20:00 EEST

Div 4A: UKTeamplay vs. M.A.C.S. (twitch.tv/thesingingskulk)

20:30 EEST

Div 2A: Gorge Casting Couch vs. Perfect Peckers (twitch.tv/ren26)

21:00 EEST

UNCONFIRMED - Div 3A: Frequency vs. TkMaster ( )

21:00 EEST

Div 2B: RadicaL vs. Work In Progress ( )

22:00 EEST

UNCONFIRMED - Div 2B - Whipped ./` vs. Table For Six ( )

23:00 EEST

Wednesday, 30 April

Div 3B: TAW ♥ vs. 3hrsLater (twitch.tv/feathermonster)

22:00 EEST

Sunday, 4 May

Div 3B: Mister vs. 3hrsLater ( )

22:00 EEST

Shoutbox & Match search
[04:02] bHack: fu tom <3
[03:27] lump: so you're still dying a lot and need someone to blame.. ic
[02:59] Iots: this scene is greatly missing your packetlossgracious gameplay, tom
[02:50] lump: Iots yes... have I returned? Which uk isp isn't being eaten by worms??
[02:48] lump: Haha Hi Paskie?!
[21:42] zebroe: join da gather for orgy fun
[18:21] unrendered: swag
[16:30] Paskie: one more for gather

Shoutbox Recent History
Shoutbox Rules

Fetching user info...
Highlights

Latest Matches (More)

  1. 0 - 4 R.I.P. << oF (S4 D1)
  2. 4 - 0 Ant | >> R.I.P. (S4 D1)
  3. 0 - 4 R.I.P. << n^ (S4 D1)
  4. 4 - 0 FRC >> \LFO/ (S4 D4B)
  5. 4 - 0 zzzz >> R.I.P. (S4 D1)
  6. 4 - 0 PFG >> \LFO/ (S4 D4B)
  7. 0 - 4 |SM| << /\/ (S4 D3A)
  8. 4 - 0 *\o/* >> \LFO/ (S4 D4B)

Upcoming matches (More)

  1. Legendary Snails vs Saunamen (S4 DP)
    26/Apr/14 08:00 (1 preds : 0% - 0%)
  2. Titus Gaming vs Goðar (S4 DP)
    26/Apr/14 08:00 (1 preds : 100% - 0%)
  3. TAW ♥ vs 3hrsLater (S4 D3B)
    26/Apr/14 08:00 (2 preds : 50% - 50%)
  4. HBZ vs PowerUP! (S4 D3B)
    26/Apr/14 08:00 (1 preds : 0% - 100%)
  5. Silvermoon vs Neuromancers (S4 D3A)
    26/Apr/14 08:00 (1 preds : 100% - 0%)
Be first to join the Gather!