S15: Div1 Brackets

29 November 2010 - 12 December 2010

S15: 2nd Division

21 November 2010 - 3 December 2010
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Ar 250 de ping 22 6 0 1
Us changin THE METAGAME 20 5 1 1
Eu New Team 19 4 1 2
Eu Stray Dogs 15 4 2 1
Pl teampol 13 2 4 1
Eu Anonym Anti Anti A. 11 1 5 1
Uk Ethnic Protectors 7 0 4 3
Ar 2RAM 5 1 6 0

S15: 1st Division

3 October 2010 - 3 December 2010
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Eu 9L 16 5 0 0
Ne TROLLS 15 4 0 1
Fi Saunamen 15 3 1 2
Fr Danny Est Gros 11 2 3 0
Us CAL-NS 10 2 3 0
Ye The Team 9 1 4 1
Fi TeaM Fantasy 0 0 6 0



S14:Group A

21 February 2010 - 4 April 2010
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Eu take over 15 4 0 0
De NewStyleD Return 13 3 1 0
Eu Professors 8 2 2 0
Eu New Team 3 1 3 0
Ru Made in Russia 1 0 4 0

S14:Group B

21 February 2010 - 4 April 2010
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Eu RAMBOS 14 3 0 1
Eu 2BALLS 13 3 1 1
Eu Stray Dogs 6 1 2 1
Ru Russian Standard 5 1 2 1
Ar 2RAM 2 0 4 0



S13: Group A

1 November 2009 - 31 December 2009
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Eu take over 24 5 0 0
Eu 9L 21 4 1 0
Ar 250 de ping 13 1 2 2
Eu Tuxedo Men 13 1 2 2
Ru Made in Russia 10 0 3 2
Eu Keen Edge 9 0 3 2

S13: Group B

1 November 2009 - 31 December 2009
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Fi Saunamen 24 5 0 0
De NewStyleD Return 16 3 2 0
Eu U GO? 16 3 2 0
Kr Corea people 14 2 3 0
Eu Stray Dogs 12 2 3 0
Hu Two Team Squad 4 0 5 0

S12: 1st Division

15 February 2009 - 7 April 2009
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Fi Saunamen 25 6 1 0
Eu The Internet Superheroes 21 5 0 2
Fi TeaM Fantasy 16 3 1 2
Ru Team Russia 13 2 2 2
Eu iPwn 10 1 2 3
Es Squad - 6 8 2 2 0
Hu Two Team Squad 4 0 6 1
Fi Quaxy Gayming 3 1 6 0

S12: 2nd Division

15 February 2009 - 5 April 2009
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Se Bacon Men 20 4 0 3
Kr Corea people 19 5 1 1
Us Kingclub 16 2 0 4
Eu WE LOVE BOBOT. 12 2 2 2
Ru Russian Standard 11 2 2 2
Ar 250 de ping 10 1 3 2
Eu Stray Dogs 3 0 6 0
Kr NS Korea Representative Players 1 0 2 0

S11: 1st Division

9 November 2008 - 23 November 2008
Team Score Win Loss Draw
De Flatline-Ns 9 2 0 1
Fi Saunamen 8 1 0 2
Se Snowrollers 3 0 1 1
Ru Team Russia 0 0 2 0

S11: 2nd Division B

9 November 2008 - 12 December 2008
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Fi TeaM Fantasy 11 2 0 2
Lv Voltage 10 2 0 2
Us Kingclub 7 0 1 3
Fr Noir de France 6 1 2 1
Hu Two Team Squad 6 1 3 0

S11: 2nd Division A

7 November 2008 - 10 December 2008
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Eu LightS@berZ 12 3 0 1
Fi Quaxy Gayming 12 3 1 0
Kr Corea people 11 2 1 1
Es Spanish Community 5 1 3 0
Fr Ev0lution 0 0 4 0

S10: 1st Division

27 April 2008 - 22 June 2008
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Eu The Sproggalots 18 4 1 1
Eu 9L 14 3 1 1
De Flatline-Ns 10 3 1 0
Se Snowrollers 3 0 2 1
Fi LOLSTEAMROLL 2 0 2 1
Eu CRAB BATTLE!!! 1 0 3 0

S10: 2nd Div. Group A

27 April 2008 - 25 May 2008
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Eu Vital 17 4 0 1
Us DOMICIDE 12 3 1 0
Eu NS-Force 7 1 1 2
Us team no name 6 1 2 1
Eu Orchid.ns 4 0 4 1
De blackPoint 2 0 1 1

S10: 2nd Div. Group B

27 April 2008 - 25 May 2008
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Hu Two Team Squad 15 3 0 2
Eu rawR? 13 3 1 1
Fr Remember 10 1 1 3
Fi Avalanche 6 0 1 3
Fi Quaxy Gayming 5 0 1 2
Us Kingclub 3 0 3 1

S9: 2nd Div. Group A

3 February 2008 - 24 February 2008
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Se Snowrollers 16 5 0 0
Us Kingclub 15 3 1 1
Eu NS-Force 8 2 3 0
Fi Quaxy Gayming 7 1 1 1
Fr Way To Fuck 6 1 3 0
Pt VIGOR 0 0 4 0

S9: 1st Division

27 January 2008 - 5 March 2008
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Fi LOLSTEAMROLL 15 4 2 0
De Flatline-Ns 14 3 0 1
Eu The Sproggalots 13 3 0 1
Eu Los Negros 4 1 1 0
Ru Team Russia 1 0 2 0
Eu Fold 1 0 3 0
Fr Insane 0 0 3 0

S9: 2nd Div. Group B

26 January 2008 - 24 February 2008

S8: 2nd Division

21 October 2007 - 16 December 2007
Team Score Win Loss Draw
De Kiez-Clan Hamburg 22 5 1 1
Fi N+1 Famous Alien Landing pads 15 4 1 0
Eu NS-Force 13 2 1 3
Hu Two Team Squad 11 2 3 1
Eu @llusion 9 2 2 0
Eu Totalidy 2 0 4 1
De flamers.ns! 0 0 3 0

S8: 1st Division

4 October 2007 - 16 December 2007
Team Score Win Loss Draw
De Flatline-Ns 29 8 1 0
Eu The Sproggalots 28 6 1 2
Fi Destination Unknown 20 5 2 1
Fi saunamen 13 2 3 2
Fi Quaxy Gayming 10 2 3 2
Ru Team Russia 9 1 4 2
Se Snowrollers 6 0 5 2
Eu CRAB BATTLE!!! 5 0 5 1

S7: 1st Division

3 June 2007 - 10 June 2007
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Al IT'S TIME TO DOMINING 8 2 0 0
Fr Insane 5 1 1 0
Fi FRP 4 1 1 0
Fi Destination Unknown 3 1 1 0
Us Reflect 0 0 1 0
De Flatline-Ns 0 0 1 0

S7: 2nd Division

3 June 2007 - 20 July 2007
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Eu The Sproggalots 12 4 0 0
Eu Velvet Coat Squad 8 2 2 0
Ru Team Russia 7 1 2 1
Eu Keen Edge 7 1 3 0
Fi Turmion Kätilöt 6 1 2 1

S7: 3rd Division

3 June 2007 - 24 June 2007
Team Score Win Loss Draw
De blitzkrieg 13 3 0 1
Es LEGO 8 2 1 1
Eu L'Oreal 7 1 1 1
Fi Quaxy Gayming 4 0 0 2
Fr Perfectly Dirty 3 0 2 1
Es AntiLego 1 0 2 0

S6: 1st Div. Group B

20 February 2007 - 4 March 2007
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Eu 9L 8 2 0 0
Us Reflect 2 0 1 1
Es Plan 9 from outer Space 2 0 1 1

S6: 2nd Div. Group B

18 February 2007 - 4 March 2007
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Eu iRate 10 3 0 0
Fi Quaxy Gayming 8 2 1 0
Eu Pitchfork 6 1 2 0
Us Anagram 0 0 3 0

S6: 1st Div. Group A

18 February 2007 - 4 March 2007
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Fi saunamen 11 3 0 0
De Flatline-Ns 8 2 1 0
Fi FRP 3 0 2 1
Eu Emergency Room 2 0 2 1

S6: 3rd Div. Group B

17 February 2007 - 4 March 2007
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Be Strength 0f Silence 8 1 0 2
Es Telefraged 7 1 0 2
Uk Not Really Sure 7 1 1 1
Es 12 Monkeys 2 0 2 1

S6: 3rd Div. Group A

16 February 2007 - 4 March 2007
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Hu Two Team Squad 9 3 0 0
Eu .Zero VH2 8 2 1 0
Fi tvshoppi 6 1 2 0
Eu Mad4Gaming 1 0 3 0

S6: 2nd Div. Group A

16 February 2007 - 4 March 2007
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Ru Team Russia 10 3 0 0
Pl Kutas Gaming 7 1 1 1
Eu Velvet Coat Squad 7 1 1 1
De mpr-crew 0 0 3 0

S5: 2nd Division

15 October 2006 - 29 October 2006
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Eu Keen Edge 10 3 0 0
Eu Rainbow 10 2 0 1
Eu Good Luck Fuck You 8 2 1 0
Eu Invicta 4 0 0 2
Es pirates team 3 0 1 1
Us PreVerT 3 0 2 1
Us !mpulsive 2 0 1 1
Fi el'pheer 0 0 2 0

S5: Premier League

15 October 2006 - 12 November 2006
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Eu 9L 14 4 0 0
Fi Levitacus 13 2 1 2
Us Xensity 12 2 2 1
Us Reflect 10 3 2 0
Fr Testicules 2 0 3 1
De Flatline-Ns 1 0 3 0

S5: Beginners Division

14 October 2006 - 12 November 2006
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Es 10 2 1 1
De mpr-crew 9 2 0 1
Us Hells Militia 6 0 0 3
Eu Come get Some 4 0 2 2
De contra-Gamers e-sports 3 0 1 1

S5: 3rd Division

11 October 2006 - 19 November 2006
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Fi TeaM Fantasy 16 4 0 1
De NewStyled 16 4 1 1
Pl Brotherhood of Steel 16 3 1 2
Eu Pitchfork 9 1 1 2
Fr Meowmix 7 2 1 0
Eu Unknown Team 3 5 1 2 0
Fi AFK 4 0 5 1
Eu Madas.ns 3 0 4 1

S4: Premiere League

3 April 2006 - 10 May 2006
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Eu Knife Gaming 21 5 0 1
Fi epic 18 4 0 1
Es Armless' Team 8 2 1 0
De Flatline-Ns 7 1 3 1
Fi el'pheer 6 1 3 1
Eu s&m 5 1 2 0
Eu lessthanthree 3 1 1 0
Fi Coldspell 0 0 5 0

S4: 3rd Division

2 April 2006 - 15 May 2006
Team Score Win Loss Draw
De Demon-Knights 14 4 0 0
Eu Pitchfork 9 2 2 0
Fr Illusion 7 2 1 0
Eu <Complete Name> 1 0 2 0
Fi TeaM Fantasy 1 0 3 0
Eu SEXY CLAN 0 0 0 0
Be Strength 0f Silence 0 0 0 0

S4: 2nd Division

31 March 2006 - 17 May 2006
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Eu Keen Edge 17 4 0 1
Ic Goðar 10 3 2 0
Eu ns.ftw 10 2 0 1
Es pirates team 8 1 3 1
Fi Puritanical Euphoric Misanthropes 7 2 0 0
Fi Quaxy 5 0 3 2
Pl Brotherhood of Steel 3 0 2 1
Fi ns.smile 0 0 1 0
Es .eXpand 0 0 1 0

S3: 1st Division

22 January 2006 - 5 March 2006
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Es Armless' Team 13 3 0 1
Eu omgwtfns 8 1 1 2
De Flatline-Ns 7 1 0 2
Eu Devils-Talon 3 0 1 1
Fi Insert 1 0 3 0

S3: 4th Division

22 January 2006 - 19 February 2006
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Es pirates team 13 3 0 1
Es .eXpand 13 3 0 1
De contra-Gamers e-sports 9 2 3 0
Fi Quaxy 8 2 2 0
Eu Z!cK.Reloaded 1 0 4 0
Eu Coalescence 0 0 1 0

S3: 3rd Division

21 January 2006 - 12 February 2006
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Pl Brotherhood of Steel 10 3 0 0
Fr incoming 4 1 1 0
Fr Ev0lution 1 0 1 0
Fr In Memory Of 1 0 1 0
Eu Unknown Team 2 0 0 1 0

S3: Premiere

20 January 2006 - 15 February 2006
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Fr Insane 9 2 0 1
Eu Knife Gaming 5 1 0 1
Fi Levitacus 5 1 1 0
Eu wheatbearers 4 0 0 2
Fi epic 4 0 0 2
Eu s&m 1 0 3 0

S3: 2nd Division

1 January 2006 - 26 February 2006
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Fr Don't Aim My Nuts ! 11 2 1 1
Eu Clan Evil 10 1 0 3
Fr Orison 8 2 0 1
Fi el'pheer 3 0 2 1
Es Clan MiaU 0 0 2 0

S2: 1st Division

13 October 2005 - 8 December 2005
Team Score Win Loss Draw
De Flatline-Ns 15 3 0 2
De fbh 14 2 0 3
Eu Devils-Talon 10 1 0 3
Eu Unknown Team 1 6 1 0 1
Fi Insert 6 1 2 1
Fi Avalanche 1 0 4 0
Es Catalyst! 0 0 2 0

S2: 2nd Division

13 October 2005 - 27 November 2005
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Eu omgwtfns 18 4 0 2
Fr Death is Everlasting 13 4 1 0
Hu Two Team Squad 13 3 1 1
Eu Clan Evil 10 2 3 0
Fi TeaM Fantasy 8 1 3 1
Fi Quaxy (original) 8 1 4 1
Be Strength 0f Silence 2 0 3 1

S2: 3rd Division

12 October 2005 - 27 November 2005
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Fi FRP 20 5 0 0
Pl Brotherhood of Steel 13 3 1 1
Eu Reality Gaming 13 3 2 0
Fr Wanted Dead or Alive 8 2 2 1
De Digital-NS 1 0 3 0
Pl Crimson Fists Clan 1 0 4 0
Eu ex endeffect 0 0 1 0

S2: Premiere

12 October 2005 - 4 December 2005
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Fr Insane 16 4 1 0
Fi Levitacus 15 4 2 0
Eu storm 11 3 2 0
De born to eat 10 2 2 1
Fi Saunamen 9 2 0 1
Es Evolve or Die 6 1 2 0
Eu rage.ns 1 0 5 0
Fi el'pheer 0 0 2 0

S1: 4th Division

22 May 2005 - 20 June 2005
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Fi Avalanche 12 3 0 1
Fi Trauma 8 2 1 0
Es Clan MiaU 8 1 1 2
De Last Human Resistance 8 1 1 2
Eu PiXon NS Division 2 0 0 1
Eu Clan Evil 2 0 4 0

S1: 2nd Division

21 May 2005 - 22 June 2005
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Fi RedDog 14 4 0 0
Fi el'pheer 7 1 1 1
Fr Rabbits are Beasts 5 1 1 1
Fr Dz team 4 0 3 1
Fr Area51.ns 2 0 0 1
Eu fat 0 0 1 0

S1: 6th Division

21 May 2005 - 20 June 2005
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Fi Pantheon 12 3 0 0
Fr War In Sucking Hive 5 1 1 1
Fr Wanted Dead or Alive 5 1 1 1
Fr Ns Addicted 2 0 3 0

S1: 1st Division

20 May 2005 - 15 June 2005
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Eu Knife Gaming 16 4 0 1
Eu lessthanthree 16 4 0 1
Fi Levitacus 9 2 2 0
Es Evolve or Die 6 0 2 2
Eu BoonSquad 5 0 3 2
Fr Ownage 4 0 3 2

S1: 3rd Division

17 May 2005 - 12 June 2005
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Es A 16 4 0 0
Fi TeaM Fantasy 11 3 1 0
Eu omgwtfns 7 1 2 1
De GamerCoop 4 1 2 0
Fr Death is Everlasting 4 1 3 0
Fr Atlantis 2 0 2 1

S1: 5th Division

16 May 2005 - 8 June 2005
Team Score Win Loss Draw
Fr AsC 8 2 0 0
Fr Cornichons Loverz 4 0 1 2
Eu cuties 3 1 1 0
Fr Tears of Soldier 3 0 1 1
Fr Boulay-Spotted 2 0 0 1